Kunstepochen Böhmen

Adolf Kosárek
1830 Herálec - 1859 Prag
Anton Braun
1709 - 1742
Anton Bruder
1898 Aussig - 1983 Glinde bei Hamburg
Artur Ressel
1896 Gablonz - 1966 Aichhalden
Bohumil Kubišta
1884 Wltschkowitz - 1918 Prag
Christoph Dientzenhofer
1655 St. Margarethen bei Brannenburg - 1722 Prag
Emil Orlik
1870 Prag - 1932 Berlin
Erwin Müller
1893 Reichenberg - 1978 Naumburg
Ferdinand Maximilian Brokoff
1688 Rothenhaus - 1731 Prag
František Janoušek
1890 Jesenný - 1943 Prag
František Malý
1900 Litomyšl - 1980 Brünn
Franz Anton Kuen
1679 Bregenz - 1742 Weingarten (Württemberg)
Franz Xaver Lederer
1758 Prag - 1811 Prag
Georg Dientzenhofer
1643 Oberulpoint (jetzt Litzldorf) bei Bad Feilnbach - 1689 Waldsassen
Gustav Klimt
1862 Baumgarten - 1918 Wien
Hans Siebenbürger
um 1440 - 1483
Herbert Seemann
1900 Karlsbad - 1945 Kragujevac
Ignaz Franz Platzer
1717 Pilsen - 1787 Prag
Ignaz Rohrbach
1691 Kaiserswalde, Grafschaft Glatz - 1747 Chrudim
Johann Adalbert Angermayer
1674 Bilin - 1740 Prag
Johann Blasius Santini Aichel
1677 Prag - 1723 Prag
Johann Brokoff
1652 Georgenberg (Spišská Sobota) - 1718 Prag
Johann Caspar Hirschely
1695 Prag - 1743 Prag
Johann Franz Hoffmann
um 1700 Glatz - 1766 Grüssau
Johann Georg Bendl
1620 - 1680 Prag
Johann Georg Etgens
1693 Brünn - 1757 Brünn
Johann Jakob Hartmann
1658 Kuttenberg - 1730 Prag
Johann Kupetzky
um 1667 Bazin/Bösing - 1740 Nürnberg
Josef Navrátil
1798 Slaný - 1865 Prag
Joseph Calanza Max
1804 Bürgstein (Sloup v Čechách) - 1855 Prag
Karl May
1901 - 1976
Kilian Ignaz Dientzenhofer
1689 Prag - 1751 Prag
Lazar Widman
1697 Pilsen - 1769 Křimice
Martin Allio von Löwenthal
1651 Scaria (Val d’Intelvi) - um 1701/02 Prag
Mathias Wenzel Jäckel
1655 Wittichenau - 1738 Prag
Matthias Bernhard Braun
1684 Sautens in Tirol - 1738 Prag
Meister des Dohna-Altares
vor 1499 - nach 1520
Norbert Grund
1717 Prag - 1767 Prag
Peter Johann Brandl
1668 Prag - 1735 Kuttenberg
Peter Parler
1330 oder 1333 Gmünd - 1399 Prag
Václav Vojtěch Novák
1901 Semily - 1969 Jindřichův Hradec
Wenzel August Hablik
1881 Brüx - 1934 Itzehoe
Wenzel Lorenz Reiner
1689 Prag - 1743 Prag
Wilhelm Riedel
1832 Antonínov - 1876 Lázně Kundratice
Datenschutz