Kunstepoche Barock, Flandern

Adam Frans van der Meulen
1632 Büssel - 1690 Paris
Adriaen Brouwer
um 1605 bis 1606 Oudenaarde - 1638 Antwerpen
Adriaen van Stalbemt
1580 Antwerpen - 1662 Antwerpen
Alexander Keirincx
1600 Antwerpen - 1652 Amsterdam
Andries van Eertvelt
1590 Antwerpen - 1652 Antwerpen
Anthonis (Anton) van Dyck
1599 Antwerpen - 1641 London
Anthonis (Anton) van Dyck (Schule)
1599 Antwerpen - 1641 London
Anton Goubau
1616 Antwerpen - 1698 Antwerpen
Bonaventura Peeters
1614 Antwerpen - 1652 Hoboken
Cornelis de Vos
1585 Hulst - 1651 Antwerpen
Cornelis Gijsbrechts
um 1630 - um 1675
Cornelis Huysmans
1648 Antwerpen - 1727 Mechelen
Daniel Seghers
1590 Antwerpen - 1661 Antwerpen
David Ryckaert III.
1612 Antwerpen - 1661 Antwerpen
David Teniers der Ältere
1582 Antwerpen - 1649 Antwerpen
David Teniers der Jüngere
1610 Antwerpen - 1690 Brüssel
Erasmus Quellinus II.
1607 Antwerpen - 1678 Antwerpen
Ferdinand van Kessel
1648 Antwerpen - 1696 Breda
François Dieussart
um 1600 Armentières - 1661 London
Frans Hals
um 1580 bis 1585 Antwerpen - 1666 Haarlem
Frans Snyders
1579 Antwerpen - 1657 Antwerpen
Gabriel Grupello
1644 Geraardsbergen - 1730 Kerkrade
Gerard Douffet
1594 Lüttich - um 1660/1661 Lüttich
Gonzales Coques
um 1614 bis 1618 Antwerpen - 1684 Antwerpen
Hendrik van Balen der Ältere
um 1575 Antwerpen - 1632 Antwerpen
Hieronymus Janssens
1624 Antwerpen - 1693 Antwerpen
Jacob Ferdinand Voet
1639 - 1689 Paris
Jacob Foppens van Es
Antwerpen - 1666 Antwerpen
Jacob Jordaens
1593 Antwerpen - 1678 Antwerpen
Jacob van Es
um 1590 bis 1596 Antwerpen - 1666 Antwerpen
Jan Brueghel der Ältere (Blumenbrueghel)
1568 Brüssel - 1625 Antwerpen
Jan Brueghel der Jüngere
1601 Antwerpen - 1678 Antwerpen
Jan Cossiers
1600 Antwerpen - 1671 Antwerpen
Jan Davidsz. de Heem
1606 Utrecht - Antwerpen
Jan Fyt
1611 Antwerpen - 1661 Antwerpen
Jan Pieter van Bredael
1683 Antwerpen - 1735 Wien
Jan Porcellis
um 1582 Gent - 1632 Zoeterwoude
Jan Siberechts
1627 Antwerpen - 1703 London
Jan van Kessel
1626 Antwerpen - 1679 Antwerpen
Jan Wildens
1586 Antwerpen - 1653 Antwerpen
Jean-Michel Picart
1600 Antwerpen - 1682 Paris
Johann Bockhorst (Jan Boeckhorst)
1604 Münster - 1668 Antwerpen
Joris van Son
1623 Antwerpen - 1667 Antwerpen
Lambert de Hondt
um 1620 - um 1665
Lodewijk de Vadder
1605 Grimbergen - 1655 Brüssel
Lucas Franchoys der Jüngere
1616 Mechelen - 1681 Mechelen
Lucas van Uden
1595 Antwerpen - 1672 Antwerpen
Nicolaes Gillis
Antwerpen - um 1632 Haarlem
Nicolaes Maes
1634 Dordrecht - 1693 Amsterdam
Osias Beert
um 1580 Antwerpen - 1623 Antwerpen
Paul de Vos
1595 Hulst - 1678 Antwerpen
Peter Paul Rubens (Schule)
1577 Siegen - 1640 Antwerpen
Peter Willebeeck
Antwerpen - Antwerpen
Pieter Boel
1622 Antwerpen - 1674 Amsterdam
Pieter Bout
um 1658 Brüssel - um 1719 Brüssel
Pieter Claesz
um 1596/97 Berchem bei Antwerpen - 1661 Haarlem
Pieter Schoubroeck
um 1570 bis 1573 Lambrecht - 1607 Frankenthal
Pieter Snayers
1592 Antwerpen - Brüssel
Pieter Snyers
1681 Antwerpen - 1752 Antwerpen
Pieter van Bloemen
1657 Antwerpen - 1720 Antwerpen
Roelant Savery
um 1576 bis 1578 Kortrijk - 1639 Utrecht
Sebastian Vrancx
1573 Antwerpen - 1647 Antwerpen
Simon de Vos
1603 Antwerpen - 1676 Antwerpen
Théobald Michau
1676 Tournai - 1765 Anvers
Theodoor Rombouts
1597 Antwerpen - 1637 Antwerpen
Theodoor van Loon
um 1581/1582 Erkelenz - 1649 Maastricht
Thomas Willeboirts
1614 Bergen op Zoom - 1654 Antwerpen
Willem van Nieulandt II
1584 Antwerpen - 1635 Amsterdam
Datenschutz