Kunstepoche Rokoko, Deutschland

Anna Dorothea Therbusch
1721 Berlin - 1782 Berlin
Antoine Pesne
1683 Paris - 1757 Berlin
Anton Kern
1710 Tetschen - 1747 Dresden
Anton Landes
1712 Wessobrunn - 1764 Berlin
Augustin Joseph Demmel
1724 München - 1789 München
Balthasar Neumann
1687 Eger - 1753 Würzburg
Christian Jorhan der Ältere
1727 Griesbach (Niederbayern) - 1804 Landshut
Christoph Thomas Scheffler
1699 Mainburg - 1756 Augsburg
Daniel Hien
1725 Straßburg - 1773 Zweibrücken
Dominikus Zimmermann
1685 Wessobrunn-Gaispoint - 1766 Wies bei Steingaden
Ferdinand Tietz (Ferdinand Dietz)
1708 Ulbersdorf - 1777 Schloss Seehof (Memmelsdorf)
Ferdinand Tietz (Nachfolger)
1708 Ulbersdorf - 1777 Schloss Seehof (Memmelsdorf)
Ferdinand Tietz (Umkreis)
1708 Ulbersdorf - 1777 Schloss Seehof (Memmelsdorf)
François de Cuvilliés der Ältere
1695 Soignies, Belgien - 1768 München
Franz Dominikus Zimmermann
1714 Wessobrunn-Gaispoint - 1786 Wies bei Steingaden
Franz Joseph Friedrich Christian
1739 Riedlingen - 1798 Riedlingen
Franz Martin Mutschele
1733 Bamberg - 1804 Bamberg
Friedrich Elias Meyer
um 1723 Erfurt - 1785 Berlin
George Desmarées
1697 Gimo - 1776 München
Gottfried Bernhard Göz
1708 Welehrad (Velehrad) - 1774 Augsburg
Ignaz Franzowitz
um 1736 Prag - 1813 München
Ignaz Günther
1725 Altmannstein - 1775 München
Jacopo Amigoni
1682 Neapel - 1752 Madrid
Januarius Zick
1730 München - 1797 Koblenz-Ehrenbreitstein
Johann Adam Günther
1760 - nach 1832
Johann Baptist Straub
1704 Wiesensteig - 1784 München
Johann Baptist Zimmermann
1680 Wessobrunn-Gaispoint - 1758 München
Johann Christian Thomas Wink
1738 Eichstätt - 1797 München
Johann Evangelist Holzer
1709 Burgeis - 1740 Clemenswerth
Johann Gebhard
1676 Velthurns - 1756 Regensburg
Johann Georg Dirr
1723 Weilheim - 1779 Mimmenhausen
Johann Georg Edlinger
1741 Graz - 1819 München
Johann Georg Hitzelberger
1714 Münsterhausen - 1792 Wallerstein
Johann Georg Trautmann
1713 Zweibrücken - 1769 Frankfurt am Main
Johann Joseph Christian
1706 Riedlingen - 1777 Riedlingen
Johann Michael Fischer (Baumeister)
1692 Burglengenfeld - 1766 München
Johann Michael Fischer (Bildhauer)
1717 Veitshöchheim - 1801 Dillingen
Johann Michael Franz
1715 Dirlewang - 1793 Eichstätt
Johann Michael Hegenauer
1723 Pfullendorf - 1791
Johann Michael Söckler
1744 Augsburg - 1781 München
Johann Peter Wagner
1730 Obertheres - 1809 Würzburg
Johann Richard Eberhard
1739 Hindelang - 1813 Hindelang
Joseph Anton Feuchtmayer
1696 Linz - 1770 Mimmenhausen
Joseph Matthias Götz
1696 Bamberg - 1760 München
Matthäus Daniel Pöppelmann
1651 Traunstein - 1732 Dresden
Matthäus Günther
1705 Peißenberg-Tritschenkreut - 1788 Haid bei Wessobrunn
Otto Gebhard
1703 Regensburg - 1773 Regensburg
Peter Heel
1696 Pfronten-Ried - 1767 Pfronten-Röfleuten
Peter Thumb
1681 Bezau - 1766 Konstanz
Roman Anton Boos
1733 Bischofswang - 1810 München
Simon Sorg
1719 Kelheim - 1792 Regensburg
Datenschutz