Kunstepochen Niederlande

Künstler Niederlande (um 1430 - 2016)
Abraham Bloemaert
1564 Gorinchem - 1651 Utrecht
Abraham Jansz. Begeyn
1637 Leiden - 1697 Berlin
Abraham Lambertsz. van den Tempel
um 1622 Leeuwarden - 1672 Amsterdam
Abraham Mignon
1640 Frankfurt am Main - 1679 Utrecht
Abraham Storck
1644 Amsterdam - 1708 Amsterdam
Abraham van Beyeren
um 1620/21 Den Haag - 1690 Overschie
Abraham van Cuylenborch
1620 Utrecht - 1658 Utrecht
Adam Louisz. de Colonia
um 1572 Antwerpen - 1651 Rotterdam
Adam Pynacker
1620 oder 1622 Schiedam - 1673 Amsterdam
Adam Willaerts
1577 London - 1664 Utrecht
Adriaen Cornelisz. Beeldemaker
1618 Rotterdam - 1709 Den Haag
Adriaen de Vries
Den Haag - 1626 Prag
Adriaen Hanneman
um 1603 Den Haag - 1671 Den Haag
Adriaen Pietersz. van de Venne
1589 Delft - 1662 Den Haag
Adriaen van de Velde
1636 Amsterdam - 1672 Amsterdam
Adriaen van der Werff
1659 Rotterdam - 1722 Rotterdam
Adriaen van Ostade
1610 Haarlem - 1685 Haarlem
Adriaen van Wesel
um 1417 Utrecht - 1490/99 Utrecht
Aelbert Cuyp
1620 Dordrecht - 1691 Dordrecht
Aelbert van Ouwater
um 1415 Oudewater bei Gouda - um 1475 Haarlem
Aert Anthonisz.
um 1579/1580 Antwerpen - 1620 Amsterdam
Aert de Gelder
1645 Dordrecht - 1727 Dordrecht
Aert van der Neer
1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam
Aertgen van Leyden
um 1498 Leiden - um 1564 Leiden
Albert (Aelbrecht) Bouts
zwischen 1451 und 1454 Löwen - 1549 Löwen
Allart van Everdingen
1621 Alkmaar - 1675 Amsterdam
Ambrosius Bosschaert der Ältere
1573 Antwerpen - 1621 Den Haag
Anthonie Leemans
1631 Den Haag - 1673 Amsterdam
Anthonie Palamedesz.
1601 Delft - 1673 Amsterdam
Anthonis Mor
um 1512 bis 1520 Utrecht - um 1576/1577 Antwerpen
Anton Mauve
1838 Zaandam - 1888 Arnheim
Arent de Gelder
1645 Dordrecht - 1727 Dordrecht
Arnold Houbraken
1660 Dordrecht - 1719 Amsterdam
Arnoldus van Anthonissen
1631 Leiden - 1703 Zierikzee
Balthasar van der Ast
um 1593 bis 1594 Middelburg - 1657 Delft
Barent Avercamp
um 1612/1613 Kampen - 1679 Kampen
Barent Fabritius
1624 Middenbeemster - 1673 Amsterdam
Bartholomäus Sarburgh
um 1590 Trier - nach 1637
Bartholomeus Breenbergh
1598 Deventer - 1657 Amsterdam
Bartholomeus van Bassen
um 1590 - 1652 Den Haag
Bartholomeus van der Helst
um 1613 Haarlem - 1670 Amsterdam
Benjamin Gerritsz. Cuyp
1612 Dordrecht - 1652 Dordrecht
Bram van Velde
1895 Zoeterwoude - 1981 Grimaud
Caesar van Everdingen
um 1616 Alkmaar - 1678 Alkmaar
Carel de Hooch
um 1600 - 1638 Utrecht
Carel de Moor
1655 Leiden - 1738 Warmond
Caspar Netscher
1639 Heidelberg - 1684 Den Haag
Christopher Paudiß
1630 - 1666 Freising
Claude de Jongh
1605 Utrecht - 1663 Utrecht
Claus van de Werve
um 1380 Haarlem - 1439 Dijon
Coenraet Roepel
1678 Den Haag - 1748 Den Haag
Colijn (Colyn) de Coter
1450 - um 1539 bis 1540
Constantijn Netscher
1668 Den Haag - 1723 Den Haag
Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo)
1922 Lüttich - 2010 Auvers-sur-Oise
Cornelis Bisschop
1630 Dordrecht - 1674 Dordrecht
Cornelis Cort
1533 Hoorn - 1578 Rom
Cornelis de Heem
1631 Leiden - 1695 Antwerpen
Cornelis Engebrechtsz
um 1462 Leiden - 1527 Leiden
Cornelis Ketel
1548 Gouda - 1616 Amsterdam
Cornelis Pietersz. Bega
um 1631 Haarlem - 1664
Cornelis Saftleven
um 1607 Gorkum - 1681 Rotterdam
Cornelis Troost
1696 Amsterdam - 1750 Amsterdam
Cornelis van Dalem
Antwerpen - 1573 Breda
Cornelis van Haarlem
1562 Haarlem - 1638 Haarlem
Cornelis van Poelenburgh
um 1594 bis 1595 Utrecht - 1667 Utrecht
Daniel Schellinks
1627 - 1701 Amsterdam
David Bailly
1584 Leiden - 1657 Leiden
David Vinckboons
1567 Mechelen - 1632 Amsterdam
Dieric Bouts d.Ä.
um 1415 Haarlem - 1475 Löwen
Dirck de Quade von Ravesteyn
1565 Den Haag - 1620
Dirck Hals
1591 Haarlem - 1656 Haarlem
Dirck van Baburen
1595 Utrecht - 1624 Utrecht
Dirck van der Lisse
1607 Den Haag - 1669 Den Haag
Dirk Stoop
um 1615 Utrecht - 1686 Utrecht
Egbert van der Poel
1621 Delft - 1664 Rotterdam
Egbert van Heemskerk II
Haarlem - 1704 London
Egidius Sadeler (Aegidius Sadeler)
um 1570 Antwerpen - 1629 Prag
Eglon Hendrick van der Neer
um 1635 bis 1636 Amsterdam - 1703 Düsseldorf
Emanuel de Witte
1617 Alkmaar - 1692 Amsterdam
Esaias Boursse
1631 Amsterdam - 1672
Esaias van de Velde
1587 Amsterdam - 1630 Den Haag
Eva van Marle
vor 1630 - nach 1654
Ferdinand Bol
1616 Dordrecht - 1680 Amsterdam
François Dieussart
um 1600 Armentières - 1661 London
Frans de Jongh
1666 - 1705
Frans Hals
um 1580 bis 1585 Antwerpen - 1666 Haarlem
Frans Post
1612 Leiden - 1680 Haarlem
Frans Pourbus der Ältere
1545 Brügge - 1581 Antwerpen
Frans van Mieris der Ältere
1635 Leiden - 1681 Leiden
Frans van Mieris der Jüngere
1689 Leiden - 1763 Leiden
Friedrich Sustris
um 1540 Italien - 1599 München
Friedrich Vordemberge-Gildewart
1899 Osnabrück - 1962 Ulm
Gabriël Metsu
1629 Leiden - 1667 Amsterdam
Geertgen tot Sint Jans
um 1460 bis 1465 - vor 1495 Haarlem
Geertgen tot Sint Jans (Nachfolge)
um 1460 bis 1465 - vor 1495 Haarlem
Georg Hinz
um 1630 Altona - 1688 Hamburg
George van der Mijn
London - 1763 Amsterdam
Gerard David
um 1460 Oudewater bei Gouda - 1523 Brügge
Gerard de Lairesse
um 1740 Lüttich - 1711 Amsterdam
Gerard Dou (Gerrit Dou)
1613 Leiden - 1675 Leiden
Gerard Hoet
1648 Zaltbommel - 1733 Den Haag
Gerard ter Borch
1617 Zwolle - 1681 Deventer
Gerbrand van den Eeckhout
1621 Amsterdam - 1674 Amsterdam
Gerrit Adriaenszoon Berckheyde
1638 Haarlem - 1698 Haarlem
Gerrit van Hees
✝1670 Haarlem
Gijsbert d'Hondecoeter
1604 Utrecht - 1653 Utrecht
Gillis Claesz. de Hondecoeter (d'Hondecoeter)
um 1575 Mechelen - 1638 Amsterdam
Godefridus Schalcken (Godfried Schalcken)
1643 Made bei Breda - 1706 Den Haag
Godfried Schalcken
1643 Made - 1706 Den Haag
Goossen (Goswin) van der Weyden
um 1465 Brüssel - nach 1538 Brüssel
Govaert Flinck
1615 Kleve - 1660 Amsterdam
Grinling Gibbons
1648 Rotterdam - 1721 London
Hans Bol
1534 Mechelen - 1593 Amsterdam
Hans de Jode
1630 Den Haag - 1663 Wien
Hans Memling
zwischen 1433 und 1440 Seligenstadt - 1494 Brügge
Hans Pleydenwurff
um 1420 Bamberg - 1472 Nürnberg
Hans Vredeman de Vries
1527 Leeuwarden - 1609 Antwerpen
Harmen Loeding
1637 Leiden - 1673 Leiden
Heinrich Campendonk
1889 Krefeld - 1957 Amsterdam
Hendrick Avercamp
1585 Amsterdam - 1634 Kampen
Hendrick Cornelisz. Vroom
1562 Haarlem - 1640 Haarlem
Hendrick de Keyser
1565 Utrecht - 1621 Amsterdam
Hendrick Goltzius
1558 Bracht - 29. Dezember 1616 oder 1. Januar 1617 Haarlem
Hendrick ter Brugghen
1588 - 1629 Utrecht
Hercules Pieterszoon Seghers
um 1589 Haarlem - um 1638 Amsterdam
Herman Saftleven
1609 Rotterdam - 1685 Utrecht
Herman van der Mijn
1684 Amsterdam - 1741 London
Herman van Swanevelt
1600 Woerden - 1655 Paris
Hieronymus Bosch
um 1450 Herzogenbusch - 1516 Herzogenbusch
Isaac de Jouderville
1613 Leiden - 1648 Amsterdam
Isaac van Ostade
1621 Haarlem - 1649 Haarlem
Jacob Adriaensz. Backer
um 1608 Harlingen - 1651 Amsterdam
Jacob Cornelisz. van Oostsanen
Oostsanen - 1533 Amsterdam
Jacob Duck
um 1600 - 1667 Utrecht
Jacob Fransz van der Merck
1610 ’s-Gravendeel - 1664 Leiden
Jacob Lucasz Ochtervelt
1634 Rotterdam - 1682 Amsterdam
Jacob Marrel
1614 Frankenthal - 1681 Frankfurt
Jacob Muller
um 1625 Emden - 1673 Utrecht
Jacob Pynas
1592 Haarlem - 1650 Delft
Jacob Salomonsz van Ruysdael
1629 Haarlem - 1681 Haarlem
Jacob van Loo
1614 Sluis - 1670 Paris
Jacob van Moscher
um 1615 Haarlem - um 1660 Haarlem
Jacob van Ruisdael
um 1628 bis 1629 Haarlem - 1682 Haarlem
Jacob van Utrecht
um 1479 Utrecht - Utrecht
Jacob van Walscapelle
1644 Dordrecht - 1727 Amsterdam
Jacob Willemsz. de Wet
um 1610 Haarlem - zwischen 1675 und 1691 Haarlem
Jacoba Berendina Heemskerck van Beest
1876 Den Haag - 1923 Domburg
Jacobus Vrel
tätig um 1654 - 1662
Jacopo de' Barbari
um 1460 bis 1470 Venedig - vor Juli 1516 Mechelen
Jakob de Gheyn II.
um 1565 Antwerpen - 1629 Den Haag
Jakob Matham
1571 Haarlem - 1631 Haarlem
Jan Abrahamszoon Beerstraten
1622 Amsterdam - 1666 Amsterdam
Jan Andriesse
*1950 Jakarta, Indonesien
Jan Antonisz. van Ravesteyn
um 1570 Den Haag - 1657 Den Haag
Jan Asselijn
um 1610 Dieppe - 1652 Amsterdam
Jan Baptist Weenix
1621 Amsterdam - 1663 Haarzuilens
Jan Borritsz. Smit
1598 Amsterdam - 1634 Amsterdam
Jan Both
um 1618 Utrecht - 1652 Utrecht
Jan Cornelisz Verspronck
1600 Haarlem - 1662 Haarlem
Jan Davidsz. de Heem
1606 Utrecht - Antwerpen
Jan de Beer
um 1475 Antwerpen - 1528 Antwerpen
Jan de Bray
um 1627 Haarlem - 1697 Amsterdam
Jan Frans van Douven
1656 Roermond - 1727 Düsseldorf
Jan Gerritsz van Bronckhorst
1603 Utrecht - 1661 Amsterdam
Jan Gossaert (Mabuse)
um 1478 - 1532 Antwerpen
Jan Griffier I
um 1652 Amsterdam - 1718 London
Jan Harmensz Muller
1571 Amsterdam - 1628 Amsterdam
Jan Havickszoon Steen
1626 Leiden - 1679 Leiden
Jan Jansz van de Velde
1620 Haarlem - 1662 Enkhuizen
Jan Jansz. den Uyl
um 1595 - 1639 Amsterdam
Jan Jansz. Treck
um 1606 Amsterdam - 1652 Amsterdam
Jan Joest von Kalkar
um 1460 Wesel oder Kalkar am Niederrhein - um 1519 Haarlem
Jan Lievens
1607 Leiden - 1674 Amsterdam
Jan Miense Molenaer
um 1610 Haarlem - 1668 Haarlem
Jan Mostaert
um 1475 Haarlem - 1555 Haarlem
Jan Porcellis
um 1582 Gent - 1632 Zoeterwoude
Jan Saenredam
1565 Zaandam - 1607 Assendelft
Jan Swart van Groningen
1500 Groningen - Antwerpen
Jan Theuniszoon Blanckerhoff
1628 Alkmaar - 1669 Amsterdam
Jan van Amstel
um 1500 Amsterdam - um 1542 Antwerpen
Jan van Bijlert
um 1598 Utrecht - 1671 Utrecht
Jan van de Cappelle
1626 Amsterdam - 1679 Amsterdam
Jan van der Heyden
1637 Gorinchem - 1712 Amsterdam
Jan van Eyck
um 1390 Maaseik - 1441 Brügge
Jan van Goyen
1596 Leiden - 1656 Den Haag
Jan van Huchtenburgh
1647 Haarlem - 1733 Amsterdam
Jan van Huysum
1682 Amsterdam - 1749 Amsterdam
Jan van Scorel
1495 Schoorl - 1562 Utrecht
Jan van Scorel (Nachfolge)
1495 Schoorl - 1562 Utrecht
Jan Vermeer (Johannes Vermeer)
1632 Delft - 1675 Delft
Jan Vermeulen
vor 1625 - nach 1674
Jan Victors
1619 Amsterdam - 1679 Niederländisch-Indien (Indonesien)
Jan Vonck
1631 Thorn - 1664 Amsterdam
Jan Weenix
1642 Amsterdam - 1719 Amsterdam
Jan Wijnants
um 1632 Haarlem - 1684 Amsterdam
Jean (Jehan) Bellegambe
um 1470 Douai - um 1535 Douai
Jean Hey (Meister von Moulins)
tätig um 1475 - um 1505
Joachim Anthonisz. Wtewael
1566 Utrecht - 1638 Utrecht
Job Adriaenszoon Berckheyde
1630 Haarlem - 1693 Haarlem
Johan Barthold Jongkind
1819 Lattrop - 1891 Saint-Egrève bei Grenoble
Johan Hendrik Weissenbruch
1824 Den Haag - 1903 Den Haag
Johan van Diest
1695 - 1757 London
Johann Franz Ermels (Johann Franciscus Ermels)
1641 Reilkirchen - 1693 Nürnberg
Johann Gregor van der Schardt
um 1530 Nimwegen - nach 1581
Johann Ulrich Mayr
um 1630 Augsburg - 1704 Augsburg
Johannes Lingelbach
1622 Frankfurt am Main - 1674 Amsterdam
Johannes Spilberg
1619 Düsseldorf - 1690 Düsseldorf
Johns (Vorname unbekannt)
vor 1790 - nach 1811
Joris van der Haagen
um 1615 Den Haag - 1669 Den Haag
Joseph de Bray
um 1628 Haarlem - 1664 Haarlem
Jozef Israëls
1824 Groningen - 1911 Scheveningen
Judith Leyster
1609 Haarlem - 1660 Heemstede
Juriaen van Streeck
1632 Amsterdam - 1687 Amsterdam
Karel Appel
1921 Amsterdam - 2006 Zürich
Karel Dujardin
1622 Amsterdam - 1678 Venedig
Karel Slabbaert
um 1619 Zierikzee - 1654 Leiden
Karel van Mander
1548 Meulebeke - 1606 Amsterdam
Kees van Dongen
1877 Delfshaven bei Rotterdam - 1968 Monte Carlo
Lambert Jacobszon
um 1598 Amsterdam - 1636 Leeuwarden
Leonaert Bramer
1596 Delft - 1674 Delft
Lucas van Leyden
1494 Leiden - 1533 Leiden
Lucas Vorsterman
1595 Zaltbommel - 1675 Antwerpen
Ludger tom Ring der Ältere
1496 Münster - 1547 Münster
Ludolf Bakhuizen (Backhuysen)
um 1630 Emden - 1708 Amsterdam
Maarten van Heemskerck
1498 Heemskerck - 1574 Haarlem
Madeleine Berkhemer
1973 Bergen op Zoom, Niederlande - 2019 Rotterdam
Maria van Oosterwijk
1630 Nootdorp - 1693 Uitdam
Marie-Louise von Motesiczky
1906 Wien - 1996 London
Marlene Dumas
*1953 Kapstadt
Mathilde ter Heijne
*1969 Straßburg
Matthias Scheits
um 1625 bis 1630 Hamburg - um 1700 Hamburg
Matthias Stom
um 1600 - nach 1652
Meindert Hobbema
1638 Amsterdam - 1709 Amsterdam
Meister der Josephsfolge
tätig 1490 - 1500 vorwiegend in Brüssel
Meister des Bartholomäusaltars
tätig um 1470 - 1510
Meister des Hausbuchs
um 1450 - um 1500
Meister von Sainte Gudule
tätig um 1470 - 1490
Melchior de Hondecoeter
1636 Utrecht - 1695 Amsterdam
Michiel van Mierevelt
1567 Delft - 1641 Delft
Moyses van Wtenbrouck
Den Haag - Den Haag
Nicolaas Verkolje
1673 Delft - 1746 Amsterdam
Nicolaes Berchem
1620 Haarlem - 1683 Amsterdam
Nicolaes Eliasz. Pickenoy
1588 Amsterdam - um 1653 Amsterdam
Nicolaes Gillis
Antwerpen - um 1632 Haarlem
Nicolaes Maes
1634 Dordrecht - 1693 Amsterdam
Nicolaes Molenaer
1626 Haarlem - 1676 Haarlem
Nicolaes van Gelder
1636 Leiden - 1676 Amsterdam
Nicolaus Gerhaert van Leyden
um 1430 Leiden - 1473 Wiener Neustadt
Nikolaus Knüpfer
1609 Leipzig - 1655 Utrecht
Olga Chernysheva
*1962 Moskau
Ottmar Elliger der Jüngere
1666 Hamburg - 1735 St. Petersburg
Palamedes Palamedesz (Stevaerts)
1607 London - 1638 Delft
Paul Bril
um 1553/1554 Breda - 1626 Rom
Paul Citroen
1896 Berlin - 1983 Wassenaar
Paulus Moreelse
1571 Utrecht - 1638 Utrecht
Paulus Potter
1625 Enkhuizen - 1654 Amsterdam
Peeter Neeffs der Ältere
um 1578 Antwerpen - um 1659 Antwerpen
Peter Lely (Pieter van der Faes)
1618 Soest - 1680 London
Philips Angel
1616 Middelburg - 1683 Middelburg
Philips Koninck
1619 Amsterdam - 1688 Amsterdam
Philips Wouwerman
1619 Haarlem - 1668 Haarlem
Piet Mondrian
1872 Amersfoort - 1944 New York City
Pieter Aertsen
um 1509 Amsterdam - 1575 Amsterdam
Pieter Brueghel der Ältere (Bauernbrueghel)
um 1525 bis 1530 Breda - 1569 Brüssel
Pieter Claesz
um 1596/97 Berchem bei Antwerpen - 1661 Haarlem
Pieter Claesz. Soutman
um 1580 Haarlem - 1657 Haarlem
Pieter Codde
1599 Amsterdam - 1678 Amsterdam
Pieter Coopse
um 1640 - 1673
Pieter Cornelisz van Slingelandt
1640 Leiden - 1691 Leiden
Pieter Cornelisz Verbeeck
1610 Haarlem - 1654 Haarlem
Pieter de Bloot
um 1601 Rotterdam - 1658 Rotterdam
Pieter de Hooch
1629 Rotterdam - 1684 Amsterdam
Pieter de Molijn
1595 London - 1661 Haarlem
Pieter de Ring
Ypern - 1660 Leiden
Pieter Dircksz. van Santvoort
1604 Amsterdam - 1635 Amsterdam
Pieter Jacobsz. Duyfhuysen
1608 Rotterdam - 1677 Rotterdam
Pieter Janssens Elinga
1623 Brügge - 1682 Amsterdam
Pieter Jansz. Saenredam
1597 Assendelft - 1665 Haarlem
Pieter Lastman
um 1583 Amsterdam - 1633 Amsterdam
Pieter Mulier (il Tempesta)
1637 Haarlem - 1701 Mailand
Pieter Pietersz
1540 Antwerpen - 1603 Amsterdam
Pieter Quast
um 1605 Amsterdam - 1647 Amsterdam
Pieter van der Werff
1665 Kralingen - 1722 Kralingen
Quinten Massys
um 1466 Löwen - 1530 Antwerpen
Quiringh Gerritsz van Brekelenkam
um 1620 Zwammerdam - 1668 Leiden
Rachel Ruysch
1664 Den Haag - 1750 Amsterdam
Rembrandt (Rembrandt Harmenszoon van Rijn)
1606 Leiden - 1669 Amsterdam
Richard Brakenburg
1650 Haarlem - 1702 Haarlem
Rineke Dijkstra
*1959 Sittard, Niederlande
Robert van den Hoecke
1622 Antwerpen - 1668 Bergues-Saint-Winoc
Rogier van der Weyden
1399/1400 Tournai - 1464 Brüssel
Salomon de Bray
1597 Amsterdam - 1664 Haarlem
Salomon Koninck
1609 Amsterdam - 1656 Amsterdam
Salomon Rombouts
1655 Haarlem - um 1702
Salomon van Ruysdael
um 1600 in Naarden oder Haarlem - 1670 Haarlem
Samuel van Hoogstraten
1627 Dordrecht - 1678 Dordrecht
Schelte à Bolswert
um 1586 Bolsward - 1659 Antwerpen
Simon de Vlieger
1601 Rotterdam - 1653 Weesp
Simon Kick
1603 Delft - 1652 Amsterdam
Simon Luttichuys
1610 London - 1661 Amsterdam
Simon Pietersz. Verelst
1644 Den Haag - 1710 London
Theo van Doesburg
1883 Utrecht - 1931 Davos
Thomas de Keyser
um 1596 Amsterdam - 1667 Amsterdam
Thomas Wyck (Wijck)
um 1616 Beverwijck - 1677 Haarlem
Vincent van Gogh
1853 Groot-Zundert - 1890 Auvers-sur-Oise
Vrancke van der Stockt
vor 1420 Brüssel - 1495 Brüssel
Wallerant Vaillant
1623 Lille - 1677 Amsterdam
Walther Damery (Gauthier Damery
1610 Lüttich - 1672 Lüttich
Werner Jacobsz. van den Valckert
um 1585 Den Haag - um 1635 Amsterdam
Willem Claeszoon Heda
1594 Haarlem - 1680 Haarlem
Willem Cornelisz Duyster
1599 Amsterdam - 1635 Amsterdam
Willem Danielsz van Tetrode
vor 1530 Delft - nach 1587
Willem de Kooning
1904 Rotterdam - 1997 East Hampton
Willem Drost
1633 Amsterdam - 1659 Venedig
Willem Kalf
1619 Rotterdam - 1693 Amsterdam
Willem Pietersz. Buytewech
um 1591/1592 Rotterdam - 1624 Rotterdam
Willem van Aelst
1627 - um 1683 Amsterdam
Willem van de Velde der Ältere
um 1611 Leiden - 1693 Greenwich
Willem van de Velde der Jüngere
1633 Leiden - 1707 Greenwich
Willem van Mieris
1662 Leiden - 1747 Leiden
Willem Verschuring der Ältere
1657 Gorinchem - 1715 Gorinchem
Willem Willemsz van den Bundel
1575 Brüssel - 1655 Delft
Willem Wissing
1656 - 1687 Burghley House
William Gouw Ferguson
1632/33 - nach 1695
Wouter Pietersz. II. Crabeth
um 1593 Gouda - 1644 Gouda
Wybrand de Geest
1592 Leeuwarden - um 1661 Leeuwarden
Datenschutz