Kunstepoche Konstruktivismus

Alexander Alexandrowitsch Wesnin
1883 Jurjewez - 1959 Moskau
Alexander Michailowitsch Rodtschenko
1891 Sankt Petersburg - 1956 Moskau
Alexander Michailowitsch Rodtschenko
1891 Sankt Petersburg - 1956 Moskau
Anton Prinner
1902 Budapest - 1983 Paris
Aurélie Nemours
1910 Paris - 2005 Paris
Ben Muthofer (Norbert Muthofer)
1937 Oppeln, Oberschlesien - 2020 Ingolstadt
Carl Buchheister
1890 Hannover - 1964 Hannover
El Lissitzky
1890 Potschinok - 1941 Moskau
Emilio Pettoruti
1892 La Plata - 1971 Paris
Erich Buchholz
1891 Bromberg - 1972 Berlin
František Matoušek
1901 Vysoké Mýto - 1961 Prag
Hans (Jean) Arp
1886 Straßburg - 1966 Basel
Hans Uhlmann
1900 Berlin - 1975 Berlin
Hermann Glöckner
1889 Cotta - 1987 Berlin
Hugo Demartini
1931 Prag - 2010 Sumrakov
Iwan Wassiljewitsch Kljun
1873 Bolschije Gorki - 1943 Moskau
Jan Kubíček
1927 Kolín - 2013 Kolín
Jean Peyrissac
1895 Cahors - 1974 Paris
Jiří Kolář
1914 Protivín - 2002 Prag
Joaquín Torres García
1874 Montevideo - 1949 Montevideo
Josef Albers
1888 Bottrop - 1976 New Haven
Joseph Cornell
1903 Nyack, New York - 1972 New York
Karl-Heinz Adler
1927 Remtengrün - 2018 Dresden
Kasimir Sewerinowitsch Malewitsch
1878 Kiew - 1935 St. Petersburg
Katarzyna Kobro
1898 Moskau - 1951 Łódź
Kurt Schwitters
1887 Hannover - 1948 Kendal
László Moholy-Nagy
1895 Bácsborsód - 1946 Chicago
Leon Polk Smith
1906 Chickasha, Oklahoma - 1996 New York
Ljubow Sergejewna Popowa
1889 Iwanowskoje - 1924 Moskau
Mateo Manaure
1926 Uracoa, Venezuela - 2018 Caracas, Venezuela
Max Ackermann
1887 Berlin - 1975 Bad Liebenzell
Max Hermann Mahlmann
1912 Hamburg - 2000 Wedel
Naum Gabo
1890 Brjansk - 1977 Waterbury, Connecticut
Norbert Kricke
1922 Düsseldorf - 1984 Düsseldorf
Paul Klee
1879 Münchenbuchsee - 1940 Muralto
Piet Mondrian
1872 Amersfoort - 1944 New York City
Richard Buckminster Fuller
1895 Milton, Massachusetts - 1983 Los Angeles
Richard Paul Lohse
1902 Zürich - 1988 Zürich
Rudolf Jahns
1896 Wolfenbüttel - 1983 Holzminden
Sérgio de Camargo
1930 Rio de Janeiro - 1990 Rio de Janeiro
Thomas Ring
1892 Nürnberg - 1983 Schärding
Victor Servranckx
1897 Diegem (Machelen) - 1965 Vilvoorde
Walter Dexel
1890 München - 1973 Braunschweig
Warwara Fjodorowna Stepanowa
1894 Kaunas - 1958 Moskau
Wassili Dmitrijewitsch Jermilow
1894 Charkiw - 1968 Charkiw
Willi Baumeister
1889 Stuttgart - 1955 Stuttgart
Zdeněk Sýkora
1920 Louny - 2011 Louny
Datenschutz