Kunstepoche Abstrakte Bildhauerei

Alexander Zschokke
1894 Basel - 1981 Basel
Anthony Caro
1924 New Malden - 2013 London
Antoine Bourdelle (Émile-Antoine Bourdelle)
1861 Montauban - 1929 Le Vésinet
Anton Hiller
1893 München - 1985 München
Barbara Hepworth
1903 Wakefield, England - 1975 St Ives in Cornwall
Bedřich Stefan
1896 Prag - 1982 Prag
Bernhard Reder
1897 Czernowitz - 1963 New York
Bohumil Štěpán
1913 Krivoklat - 1985 München
Bruno Gironcoli
1936 Villach - 2010 Wien
Emil Cimiotti
1927 Göttingen - 2019
Eva Kmentová
1928 Prag - 1980 Prag
Fridel Dethleffs-Edelmann
1899 Hagsfeld bei Karlsruhe - 1982 Isny im Allgäu
Fritz Wotruba
1907 Wien - 1975 Wien
Hans (Jean) Arp
1886 Straßburg - 1966 Basel
Hans Steinbrenner
1928 Frankfurt am Main - 2008 Frankfurt am Main
Henry Moore
1898 Castleford, Yorkshire - 1986 Much Hadham, Hertfordshire
Herbert Peters
1925 Neman - 2006 München
Jan Hendrych
*1936 Prag
Joannis Avramidis
1922 Batumi - 2016 Wien
Jorge Oteiza
1908 Orio, Gipuzkoa - 2003 Donostia, Gipuzkoa
Josef Henselmann
1898 Laiz - 1987 München
Josef Jiříkovský
1892 Prag - 1950 Prag
Josef Kaplický
1899 Vysoké Mýto - 1962 Prag
Josef Wagner der Jüngere
1901 Jaroměř - 1957 Havlíčkův Brod
Judith Hopf
*1969 Karlsruhe
Julio González
1876 Barcelona - 1942 Arcueil bei Paris
Juri Pawlowitsch Annenkow
1889 Petropawlowsk - 1974 Paris
Karel Dvořák
1893 Prag - 1950 Prag
Karel Hladík
1912 Králova Lhota - 1967 Prag
Karl Hartung
1908 Hamburg - 1967 Berlin
Ladislav Majerský
1900 Hliník nad Hronom - 1965 Bratislava
Marg Moll
1884 Mühlhausen (Elsass) - 1977 München
Margaret Mellis
1914 Wukingfu - 2009 Southwold
Minnie Goossens (Hermine Goossens)
1878 Aachen - 1968 Attel
Peter Makolies
*1936 Königsberg (Preußen)
Robert Jacobsen
1912 Kopenhagen - 1993 Tågelund bei Egtved
Rolf Szymanski
1928 Leipzig - 2013 Berlin
Rudolf Belling
1886 Berlin - 1972 Krailling
Rui Chafes
*1966 Lissabon
Rupprecht Geiger
1908 München - 2009 München
Sophie Wolff
1871 - 1944
Stanislav Libenský
1921 Sezemice - 2002 Železný Brod
Stanislav Podhrázský
1920 Pejhov - 1999 Prag
Thomas Scheibitz
*1968 Radeberg
Tony Cragg
*1949 Liverpool
Wander Bertoni
1925 Codisotto - 2019
Zbyněk Sekal
1923 Prag - 1998 Wien
Zdeněk Dvořák
1897 - 1943
Zdeněk Palcr
1927 Svitávka u Brna - 1996 Prag
Zdeněk Šputa
1916 - 2014
Datenschutz