Ehrgott Bernhard Bendl (um 1660 Pfarrkirchen - 1738 Augsburg)

Position
Künstler
Nur hier
Adam Kraft
zwischen 1455 und 1460 Nürnberg - 1509 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Allart van Everdingen
1621 Alkmaar - 1675 Amsterdam
Nur hier
Anton Faistenberger
1663 Salzburg - 1708 Wien
Nur hier
Anton Graff
1736 Winterthur - 1813 Dresden
Nur hier
Anton Kern
1710 Tetschen - 1747 Dresden
Nur hier
Anton Wilhelm Tischbein
1730 Haina - 1804 Hanau
Nur hier
Benjamin Gerritsz. Cuyp
1612 Dordrecht - 1652 Dordrecht
Nur hier
Bernhard Strigel
um 1460 Memmingen - 1528 Memmingen
Nur hier
Carl Gotthard Langhans
1732 Landeshut (Schlesien) - 1808 Grüneiche bei Breslau
Nur hier
Christian Jorhan der Ältere
1727 Griesbach (Niederbayern) - 1804 Landshut
Nur hier
Christian Seybold
1695 Neuenhain - 1768 Wien
Nur hier
Christoph Amberger
um 1505 - um 1561 bis 1562 Augsburg
Nur hier
Cornelis van Haarlem
1562 Haarlem - 1638 Haarlem
Nur hier
Daniel Hien
1725 Straßburg - 1773 Zweibrücken
Nur hier
Daniel Mauch
um 1477 Ulm - 1540 Lüttich
Nur hier
Daniel Preissler
1627 Prag - 1665 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Ehrgott Bernhard Bendl
um 1660 Pfarrkirchen - 1738 Augsburg
Nur hier
Esaias van de Velde
1587 Amsterdam - 1630 Den Haag
Nur hier
Felix Ivo Leicher
1727 Wagstadt, Mähren - 1812 Neubau (Wien)
Nur hier
Ferdinand Murmann
1604 Augsburg - 1675 Augsburg
Nur hier
Ferdinand Tietz (Ferdinand Dietz)
1708 Ulbersdorf - 1777 Schloss Seehof (Memmelsdorf)
Nur hier
Ferdinand Tietz (Nachfolger)
1708 Ulbersdorf - 1777 Schloss Seehof (Memmelsdorf)
Nur hier
Ferdinand Tietz (Umkreis)
1708 Ulbersdorf - 1777 Schloss Seehof (Memmelsdorf)
Nur hier
Franz Joachim Beich
1665 Ravensburg - 1748 München
Nur hier
Franz Josef Gall
1758 Tiefenbronn - 1828 Montrouge
Nur hier
Franz Martin Mutschele
1733 Bamberg - 1804 Bamberg
Nur hier
Franz Werner Tamm
1658 Hamburg - 1724 Wien
Nur hier
Gabriel Grupello
1644 Geraardsbergen - 1730 Kerkrade
Nur hier
Georg Flegel
1566 Olmütz - 1638 Frankfurt am Main
Nur hier
Georg Lemberger
um 1490 bis 1500 Landshut - um 1540 bis 1545
Nur hier
Georg Melchior Kraus
1737 Frankfurt am Main - 1806 Weimar
Nur hier
Georg Pencz
um 1500 Westheim bei Bad Windsheim - um 1550 Breslau
Nur hier
Georg Pfründt (Umkreis)
1603 Flachslanden - 1663 Durlach
Nur hier
Georg Raphael Donner
1693 Essling (heute Wien) - 1741 Wien
Nur hier
Giovanni Giuliani (Umkreis)
1664 Venedig - 1744 Heiligenkreuz
Nur hier
Giuseppe Mazzuoli
1644 Volterra - 1725 Rom
Nur hier
Hans Baldung Grien
1484 oder 1485 Schwäbisch Gmünd - 1545 Straßburg
Nur hier
Hans Besser
1510 - nach 1558
Nur hier
Hans Fries
um 1460 Freiburg im Üechtland - um 1523 Bern
Nur hier
Hans Hoffmann
um 1530 Nürnberg - 1592 Prag
Nur hier
Hans Krumpper (Hans Krumper)
um 1570 Weilheim - 1634 München
Nur hier
Hans Leu der Jüngere
um 1490 Zürich - 1531 Gubel
Nur hier
Hans Plattner
1500 Nürnberg - 1562 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Hans Schäufelein
um 1480 bis 1485 Nürnberg - um 1538 bis 1540 Nördlingen
Nur hier
Hans von Aachen
1552 Köln - 1615 Prag
Nur hier
Hans Wertinger
um 1465 bis 1470 Landshut - 1533 Landshut
Nur hier
Ignaz Günther
1725 Altmannstein - 1775 München
Nur hier
Izaak van den Blocke
um 1575 Königsberg - 1628 Danzig
Nur hier
Jacob Salomonsz van Ruysdael
1629 Haarlem - 1681 Haarlem
Nur hier
Jacob van Moscher
um 1615 Haarlem - um 1660 Haarlem
Nur hier
Jacob van Ruisdael (Umkreis)
um 1628/29 Haarlem - 1682 Haarlem
Nur hier
Jakob Elsner
um 1460 Konstanz - 1517 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Jan Baegert
um 1465 Wesel - nach 1527 Wesel
Nur hier
Jan Both
um 1618 Utrecht - 1652 Utrecht
Nur hier
Jan van Delen
um 1610 bis 1625 Brüssel - 1703 Brüssel
Nur hier
Januarius Zick
1730 München - 1797 Koblenz-Ehrenbreitstein
Nur hier
Joachim Anthonisz. Wtewael
1566 Utrecht - 1638 Utrecht
Nur hier
Joachim Martin Falbe
1709 Berlin - 1782 Berlin
Nur hier
Joachim von Sandrart der Ältere
1606 Frankfurt am Main - 1688 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Johann Baptist Straub
1704 Wiesensteig - 1784 München
Nur hier
Johann Baptist Wenzel Bergl
1719 Königinhof, Böhmen - 1789 Wien
Nur hier
Johann Carl Loth (Carlotto)
1632 München - 1698 Venedig
Nur hier
Johann Christoph Morgenstern
1697 Altenburg - 1767 Rudolstadt
Nur hier
Johann Conrad Seekatz
1719 Grünstadt - 1768 Darmstadt
Nur hier
Johann Georg Dirr
1723 Weilheim - 1779 Mimmenhausen
Nur hier
Johann Gregor van der Schardt
um 1530 bis 1531 Nimwegen - nach 1581
Nur hier
Johann Heinrich Roos
1631 Otterberg - 1685 Frankfurt am Main
Nur hier
Johann Heinrich Schönfeld
1609 Biberach an der Riß - 1684 Augsburg
Nur hier
Johann Heiss
1640 Memmingen - 1704 Augsburg
Nur hier
Johann Herz
1599 Nürnberg - 1634 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Johann Jakob Zeiller
1708 Reutte - 1783 Reutte
Nur hier
Johann Joseph Christian
1706 Riedlingen - 1777 Riedlingen
Nur hier
Johann Joseph Kessler
1711 Simmershausen - 1759 Königshofen im Grabfeld
Nur hier
Johann König
1586 Nürnberg - 1642 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Johann Kupetzky
um 1667 Bazin/Bösing - 1740 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Johann Liss
um 1597 Oldenburg - 1631 Verona
Nur hier
Johann Michael Bretschneider
1680 Schreckenstein - 1729 Wien
Nur hier
Johann Michael Fischer (Bildhauer)
1717 Veitshöchheim - 1801 Dillingen
Nur hier
Johann Michael Rottmayr
1654 Laufen (Salzach) - 1730 Wien
Nur hier
Johann Peter Schwanthaler der Ältere
1720 Ried im Innkreis - 1795 Ried im Innkreis
Nur hier
Johann Rudolf Byss
1660 Chur - 1738 Würzburg
Nur hier
Johann Valentin Tischbein
1715 Kloster Haina - 1768 Hildburghausen
Nur hier
Johann von Spillenberger
1628 Košice - 1679 Engelhartszell
Nur hier
Jörg Breu der Ältere
um 1475 bis 1480 Augsburg - 1537 Augsburg
Nur hier
Jörg Lederer
um 1470 Füssen - um 1550 Kaufbeuren
Nur hier
Josef Ignaz Mildorfer
1719 Innsbruck - 1775 Leopoldstadt
Nur hier
Josef Schokotnigg
1700 Graz - 1755 Graz
Nur hier
Josef Stammel
1695 Graz - 1765 Admont
Nur hier
Joseph Anton Feuchtmayer
1696 Linz - 1770 Mimmenhausen
Nur hier
Joseph Deutschmann
1717 Imst - 1787 St. Nikola (Passau)
Nur hier
Joseph Matthias Götz
1696 Bamberg - 1760 München
Nur hier
Jürgen Kriebel
um 1580 bis 1590 Magdeburg - 1645 Glückstadt
Nur hier
Lorenz Strauch
1554 Nürnberg - 1636 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Lucas Cranach der Ältere
1472 Kronach - 1553 Weimar
Nur hier
Lucas Cranach der Jüngere
1515 Wittenberg - 1586 Wittenberg
Nur hier
Martin Johann Schmidt (Kremser Schmidt)
1718 Grafenwörth - 1801 Stein an der Donau
Nur hier
Matthäus Günther
1705 Peißenberg-Tritschenkreut - 1788 Haid bei Wessobrunn
Nur hier
Michael Klahr der Ältere
1693 Bielendorf - 1742 Bad Landeck
Nur hier
Michael Willmann
1630 Königsberg (Kaliningrad) - 1706 Leubus (Lubiąż)
Nur hier
Moyses van Wtenbrouck
Den Haag - Den Haag
Nur hier
Norbert Grund
1717 Prag - 1767 Prag
Nur hier
Paul Egell
1691 Waibstadt - 1752 Mannheim
Nur hier
Paul Troger
1698 Welsberg - 1762 Wien
Nur hier
Peter Dell der Ältere
um 1490 Würzburg - 1552 Würzburg
Nur hier
Peter Heel
1696 Pfronten-Ried - 1767 Pfronten-Röfleuten
Nur hier
Pieter Claesz
um 1596/97 Berchem bei Antwerpen - 1661 Haarlem
Nur hier
Pieter de Hooch
1629 Rotterdam - 1684 Amsterdam
Nur hier
Roelant Savery
um 1576 bis 1578 Kortrijk - 1639 Utrecht
Nur hier
Roman Anton Boos
1733 Bischofswang - 1810 München
Nur hier
Salomon Adler
1630 Danzig - um 1691 Mailand
Nur hier
Sebastian Stoskopff
1597 Straßburg - 1657 Idstein
Nur hier
Simon Troger
1693 Abfaltersbach - 1768 München-Haidhausen
Nur hier
Valentin Wagner
um 1610 Dresden - 1655 Dresden
Nur hier
Veit Stoß
um 1447 Horb am Neckar - 1533 Nürnberg
Nur hier
Wolf Traut
um 1486 Nürnberg - 1520 Nürnberg
Nürnberg, Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Nürnberg, Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Nürnberg, Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Nürnberg, Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Nürnberg, Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Nürnberg, Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Datenschutz